Visit
Eastbourne
College

Fixtures & results

Filter fixtures by:
Sport Date Time Team Opposition
All Sports 23/05/2018 14:00 Yrs 5-8 pupils not in matches St Andrew's Prep, Eastbourne Details
Cricket 23/05/2018 14:30 1st Team Ardingly College Details
Cricket 23/05/2018 14:30 2nd Team Ardingly College Details
Cricket 23/05/2018 14:30 3rd Team Ardingly College Details
Cricket 23/05/2018 14:30 4th Team Ardingly College Details
Cricket 23/05/2018 14:30 Androvians Ardingly College Details
Cricket 23/05/2018 14:30 Colts A Ardingly College Details
Cricket 23/05/2018 14:30 Colts B Ardingly College Details
Rounders 23/05/2018 14:30 1st Team Brighton College Prep School Details
Rounders 23/05/2018 14:30 2nd Team Brighton College Prep School Details
Rounders 23/05/2018 14:30 Lamberts Ladies Brighton College Prep School Details
Rounders 23/05/2018 14:30 Garbetts Girls Brighton College Prep School Details
Rounders 23/05/2018 14:30 Girls-U11A Brighton College Prep School Details
Rounders 23/05/2018 14:30 Girls-U11B Brighton College Prep School Details
Rounders 23/05/2018 14:30 Girls-U10A Brighton College Prep School Details
Rounders 23/05/2018 14:30 Girls-U10B Brighton College Prep School Details
Cricket 24/05/2018 14:30 Boys-U9A Vinehall School Details
Cricket 24/05/2018 14:30 Boys-U9B Vinehall School Details
Cricket 24/05/2018 14:30 Boys-U8A Vinehall School Details
Cricket 24/05/2018 14:30 Boys-U8B Vinehall School Details
Cricket 24/05/2018 15:45 Boys-U12A Gildredge House Details
Rounders 06/06/2018 10:00 Girls-U10A Tournament @ Windlesham Details
All Sports 06/06/2018 14:30 Yrs 5-8 pupils not in matches St Andrew's Prep, Eastbourne Details
Cricket 06/06/2018 14:30 1st Team Hurstpierpoint College Details
Cricket 06/06/2018 14:30 2nd Team Hurstpierpoint College Details
Cricket 06/06/2018 14:30 Colts A Hurstpierpoint College Details
Cricket 06/06/2018 14:30 Colts B Hurstpierpoint College Details
Cricket 06/06/2018 14:30 Colts Androvians Hurstpierpoint College Details
Cricket 06/06/2018 14:30 Colts Elbies Hurstpierpoint College Details
Rounders 06/06/2018 14:30 Girls-U11A Brighton & Hove Prep Details
Rounders 06/06/2018 14:30 Girls-U11B Brighton & Hove Prep Details
Cricket 07/06/2018 14:15 Girls-U9A Bede's Prep School Details
Cricket 07/06/2018 14:15 Girls-U8A Bede's Prep School Details
Cricket 09/06/2018 13:30 1st Team Windlesham House School Details
Cricket 09/06/2018 13:30 2nd Team Windlesham House School Details
Cricket 09/06/2018 13:30 Colts A Windlesham House School Details
Rounders 09/06/2018 14:00 1st Team Holmewood House School Details
Rounders 09/06/2018 14:00 2nd Team Holmewood House School Details
Rounders 09/06/2018 14:00 Girls-U11A Holmewood House School Details
Rounders 09/06/2018 14:00 Girls-U10A Holmewood House School Details
Swimming 09/06/2018 tbc Mixed-U13A IAPS National Finals Details
Cricket 13/06/2018 10:00 Colts A Hurstpierpoint 6-a-side Tournament Details
All Sports 13/06/2018 14:00 Yrs 5-8 pupils not in matches St Andrew's Prep, Eastbourne Details
Cricket 13/06/2018 14:30 1st Team Holmewood House School Details
Cricket 13/06/2018 14:30 Girls 1st Team Bede's Prep School Details
Cricket 13/06/2018 14:30 Girls 1st Team Bede's Prep School Details
Cricket 13/06/2018 14:30 2nd Team Holmewood House School Details
Cricket 13/06/2018 14:30 Girls 2nd Team Bede's Prep School Details
Cricket 13/06/2018 14:30 3rd Team Holmewood House School Details
Cricket 13/06/2018 14:30 Girls-U11A Bede's Prep School Details
Cricket 13/06/2018 14:30 Girls-U11A Bede's Prep School Details
Cricket 13/06/2018 14:30 Colts B Holmewood House School Details
Cricket 13/06/2018 14:30 Girls-U11B Bede's Prep School Details
Cricket 13/06/2018 14:30 Girls-U10A Bede's Prep School Details
Cricket 14/06/2018 14:30 Boys-U9A Claremont Preparatory School Details
Cricket 14/06/2018 14:30 Boys-U9B Claremont Preparatory School Details
Cricket 14/06/2018 14:30 Boys-U8A Brighton College Prep School Details
Cricket 14/06/2018 14:30 Boys-U8B Brighton College Prep School Details
Swimming 14/06/2018 17:30 Mixed-U13A The Dicker Shield Details
Cricket 19/06/2018 16:30 1st Team MCC Hub XI Details
Rounders 20/06/2018 11:00 Girls-U11A IAPS Rounders Tournament Details
Rounders 20/06/2018 11:00 Girls-U11B IAPS Rounders Tournament Details
All Sports 20/06/2018 14:30 Yrs 5-8 pupils not in matches St Andrew's Prep, Eastbourne Details
Cricket 20/06/2018 14:30 Colts A Cumnor House Sussex Details
Cricket 20/06/2018 14:30 Colts B Cumnor House Sussex Details
Cricket 20/06/2018 14:30 Colts Androvians Cumnor House Sussex Details
Cricket 25/06/2018 10:15 1st Team Lambrook School Details
Cricket 25/06/2018 14:30 Boys-U12A Lambrook School Details
All Sports 27/06/2018 14:00 Yrs 5-8 pupils not in matches St Andrew's Prep, Eastbourne Details
Cricket 27/06/2018 14:30 Girls 1st Team Holmewood House School Details
Cricket 27/06/2018 14:30 Girls-U11A Holmewood House School Details
Cricket 27/06/2018 14:30 Girls-U11B Holmewood House School Details
Cricket 27/06/2018 14:30 Girls-U10A Vinehall School Details
Cricket 27/06/2018 14:30 Girls-U10B Vinehall School Details

Where Next?

Latest News

Headmaster’s Blog

Fixtures and Results